September 2015
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
  12345
 
 

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

RATATAT
Metropolis
8:00 pm

CULT OF LUNA & KYLESA
Café Campus
7:45 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre Hector-Charland
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

LES PREMIERS VENDREDIS
L'Esplanade Financière Sun Life
4:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre Hector-Charland
8:00 pm

J. COLE
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

BOOKA SHADE
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
10:00 pm

MATT LANGE
LeCinq
10:00 pm

LE FESTIVAL YUL EAT
QUAI DE L'HORLOGE
Noon

ONE DIRECTION
Olympic Stadium
7:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

IWS SCARRED 4 LIFE
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
9:00 pm

6789101112

LE FESTIVAL YUL EAT
QUAI DE L'HORLOGE
Noon

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

LE FESTIVAL YUL EAT
QUAI DE L'HORLOGE
Noon

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

MODEST MOUSE
Metropolis
8:00 pm

MADONNA
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

MADONNA
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

TIMBER TIMBRE
le National
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

EPICA & ELUVEITIE
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
7:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Le Carré 150
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Palace de Granby
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

COURSE EXTRÊME
45 DEGRÉS NORD
8:30 am

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Le Carré 150
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Chenal-du-Moine Theatre
8:00 pm

TIMBER TIMBRE
le National
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

SAY LOU LOU
Le Divan Orange
9:30 pm

13141516171819

COURSE EXTRÉME
45 DEGRÉS NORD
8:30 am

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

BREAKING BENJAMIN
Metropolis
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

UNCLE ACID & THE DEADBEATS
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

THE DIODES
Phi Centre
7:15 pm

CLAUDE DUBOIS
Le Zénith
8:00 pm

QUEENSRYCHE
Impérial Bell
8:00 pm

THE TEA PARTY
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

KAYTRANADA
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
10:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

ALL TIME LOW
Metropolis
7:15 pm

WWE LIVE
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

MOTÖRHEAD
Olympia
7:30 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Théâtre du Vieux Terrebonne
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle Luc-Plamondon
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
L'Anglicane
8:00 pm

THE TEA PARTY
Sold Out
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

KITTY, DAISY & LEWIS
Petit Campus
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

VIET CONG
Fairmount Theatre
9:30 pm

THE ORB
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
10:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

SCORPIONS
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Auditorium de la polyvalente Montignac
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

HEARTLESS BASTARDS
Petit Campus
9:00 pm

MURDER BY DEATH
Bar le Ritz PDB (ll Motore)
9:00 pm

ALBERT HAMMOND JR.
La Sala Rossa
9:00 pm

JESS GLYNNE
Le Belmont sur le Boulevard
9:00 pm

20212223242526

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle de Spectacle Jean-Marc-Dion
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre de Baie-Comeau
8:00 pm

BRIGITTE
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

WILCO
Metropolis
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

PASSENGER
Metropolis
8:00 pm

CASPIAN
Petit Campus
8:00 pm

ALLIE X
La Sala Rossa
8:30 pm

THE INTERNET
Le Belmont sur le Boulevard
9:30 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle Albert Rousseau
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Maison de la Culture de Gatineau
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Théâtre du Vieux Terrebonne
8:00 pm

KODALINE
Rebecca Cohn Auditorium
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle Albert Rousseau
8:00 pm

SLASH feat. Myles Kennedy
Metropolis
8:00 pm

THE AVENER
Fairmount Theatre
10:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY : YOU'RE GONNA RIRE
Olympia
8:00 pm

CLAUDE DUBOIS
L'OPALE
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Pavillon des arts de la culture
8:00 pm

KODALINE
Impérial Bell
8:00 pm

THE DEARS
Phi Centre
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

FESTIVAL MRCY
Espace Montmorency
1:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle Méchatigan
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY : YOU'RE GONNA RIRE
Olympia
8:00 pm

FRANÇOIS MORENCY
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Théâtre Le Patriote
8:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville
8:00 pm

STEVE EARLE & THE DUKES with special guests The Mastersons
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
9:00 pm

27282930   

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent : 318 Queens Quay West AKA "the harbourfront"
7:00 pm

PENGUINS VS CANADIENS
Centre Vidéotron
7:00 pm

STROMAE
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

STROMAE
Sold Out
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

LIANNE LA HAVAS
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Capitol Theatre
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Théâtre du Cuivre
8:00 pm

THE DISTRICTS
La Sala Rossa
9:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre du Vieux Terrebonne
8:00 pm

NOAH GUNDERSEN
Petit Campus
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Carrefour de la mer
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Théâtre Télébec
8:00 pm

STEVIE WONDER
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

GHOST
Metropolis
8:30 pm

JAY MALINOWSKI & THE DEADCOAST
La Sala Rossa
9:00 pm

 
 
 

Join Us

Find out about presale offers

Enter your email above to subscribe to evenko’s newsletter containing presale offers, promotions, and event recommendations.
You may unsubscribe at any time. Please refer to our Privacy Policy or contact us for more details.

Facebook

Please check the following