April 2015
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   1234
 
 
 

VALERIE BLAIS
Salle Maurice-O’Bready
8:00 pm

BENJAMIN BOOKER
La Sala Rossa
8:30 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Club, Square Dix30
8:00 pm

CINCINNATI REDS vs TORONTO BLUE JAYS
Olympic Stadium
7:00 pm

MILKY CHANCE
Sold Out
Metropolis
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Olympia
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Prévost
8:00 pm

JESSIE WARE
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Club, Square Dix30
8:00 pm

HANNI EL KHATIB
Bar le Ritz PDB (ll Motore)
9:30 pm

CINCINNATI REDS vs TORONTO BLUE JAYS
Olympic Stadium
1:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

TWIN SHADOW
Café Campus
8:00 pm

LILLY WOOD & THE PRICK
Club Soda
8:00 pm

ELECTRIC WIZARD
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

567891011

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

DAVID GUETTA
Bell Centre
9:00 pm

BRIT FLOYD
Grand Theatre de Quebec
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Théâtre du Vieux Terrebonne
8:00 pm

BRIT FLOYD
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

HOUNDMOUTH
Fairmount Theatre
8:00 pm

PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING
O PATRO VYS
9:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Théâtre du Vieux Terrebonne
8:00 pm

NOSAJ THING & CLARK
Fairmount Theatre
9:00 pm

HEAVY MONTREAL SHOWCASE at CMW
Lee's Palace
9:00 pm

AT THE GATES
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
6:30 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

FRANÇOIS MORENCY
Théâtre St-Denis 2
8:00 pm

SHANE KOYCZAN
Le Divan Orange
9:30 pm

HARLEM GLOBETROTTERS
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Théâtre Desjardins
8:00 pm

FRANÇOIS MORENCY
Théâtre St-Denis 2
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

DAMIEN RICE
Olympia
8:00 pm

THE CAT EMPIRE
Metropolis
8:30 pm

BUSTY AND THE BASS
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
9:00 pm

HARLEM GLOBETROTTERS
Colisée Pepsi
2:00 pm

THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
7:00 pm

FRANÇOIS MORENCY
Théâtre St-Denis 2
8:00 pm

THE MOWGLI'S
La Vitrola
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Salle Pierre Legault
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

THE CAT EMPIRE
Metropolis
8:30 pm

12131415161718

JOSE GONZALEZ
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

BILL MAHER
Place des Arts
8:00 pm

JUSTIN NOZUKA
Fairmount Theatre
8:30 pm

 

JEFFREY PITON
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
6:30 pm

THE BRIGHT LIGHT SOCIAL HOUR
Quai des brumes
9:30 pm

EARL SWEATSHIRT
Postponed
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

SHLOHMO
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
9:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Maison des arts Desjardins Drummondville
8:00 pm

RANDY BACHMAN
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

MARIAN HILL
Le Bleury
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Cegep de Trois-Rivières
8:00 pm

GUTTER DEMONS
Petit Campus
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Olympia
8:00 pm

CITIZEN COPE
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde
8:30 pm

ONEREPUBLIC
Colisée Pepsi
7:30 pm

ÉTIENNE DANO
Salle Philippe-Filion
8:00 pm

CLAUDE DUBOIS
Théâtre Capitole
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Salle Maurice-O’Bready
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Olympia
8:00 pm

KODALINE
Sold Out
Metropolis
8:00 pm

19202122232425

CLAUDE DUBOIS
Cancelled
Centre culturel Georges-Deschênes
8:00 pm

KODALINE
Metropolis
8:30 pm

ONEREPUBLIC
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

SUICIDE GIRLS
La Tulipe
9:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle Rolland-Brunelle
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
7:00 pm

JOE ROGAN
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
7:30 pm

CLAUDE DUBOIS
Centre Culturel de Beloeil
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre St-Denis 2
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Cégep Beauce-Appalache
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
9:00 pm

JOE ROGAN
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
10:00 pm

UFC 186: JOHNSON vs HORIGUCHI
Bell Centre
6:30 pm

MONSTER & FMX SPECTACULAR XX
Olympic Stadium
7:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
7:00 pm

EN ROUTE VERS HEAVY
La Salle des 4 Barils
7:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Théâtre St-Denis 2
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Salle Méchatigan
8:00 pm

JAMES BAY
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
9:00 pm

DAVE HAUSE
Quai des brumes
9:30 pm

2627282930  

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
7:00 pm

 

SUGAR SAMMY
Theatre Marcellin-Champagnat
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Theatre Marcellin-Champagnat
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
8:00 pm

DANKO JONES
Petit Campus
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
7:00 pm

CLAUDE DUBOIS
Cancelled
Centre des arts Juliette-Lassonde, Salle Desjardins
8:00 pm

SUGAR SAMMY
Theatre Lionel-Groulx
8:00 pm

SYLVAIN LAROCQUE
Maison de la Culture de Gatineau
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent (René-Levesque corner Bleury)
9:00 pm

ANDREW BAYER
LeCinq
10:00 pm

 
 

Join Us

Find out about presale offers

Enter your email above to subscribe to evenko’s newsletter containing presale offers, promotions, and event recommendations.
You may unsubscribe at any time. Please refer to our Privacy Policy or contact us for more details.

Facebook

Please check the following