July 2015
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   1234
 
 
 

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
7:30 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Auberge Ile du Repos
9:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

LES HAY BABIES ET INVITÉS
L'Esplanade Financière Sun Life
11:00 am

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
4:00 pm

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
7:30 pm

IMAGINE DRAGONS
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Salle Bord de l'eau
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
4:00 pm

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

DEATH GRIPS
Virgin Mobile Corona Theatre
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Café-Théâtre Graffiti
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

567891011

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
1:30 pm

TIËSTO
Beach Club
4:00 pm

CIRQUE DU SOLEIL - VAREKAI
Canadian Tire Centre
5:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
7:00 pm

LES HAY BABIES ET INVITÉS
Ritual
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
La Shed à morue
8:00 pm

TAYLOR SWIFT
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Café-Bistro L'Échourie
8:30 pm

LILLY SINGH
Metropolis
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

JACK Ü (SKRILLEX & DIPLO), ZEDS DEAD, ASAP FERG
Le parterre de l’île Notre-Dame
4:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

ROCK ET BELLES OREILLES: THE TOUNES
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Maison de la Culture de Gatineau
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

METZ
Piccolo Rialto
9:00 pm

HEAVY MONTRÉAL TOUR
Hotellerie Baie Bleue
9:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

BLACK LIPS
Foufounes Électriques
7:30 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

ROCK ET BELLES OREILLES: THE TOUNES
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

HEAVY MONTRÉAL TOUR
Le Vieux Poêle
9:00 pm

30 FRAMES
Le Divan Orange
9:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

12131415161718

RICKIE LEE JONES
Lion D’Or
8:00 pm

HEAVY MONTRÉAL TOUR
Centre Culturel Aberdeen
8:00 pm

STICKY FINGERS
Quai des brumes
9:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

A NIGHT WITH KAWEHI
Le Divan Orange
9:30 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Place des Arts
7:30 pm

PRIMUS
Metropolis
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

VALERIE BLAIS
Place des Arts
7:30 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

PARIS & SIMO
Bassin Peel
5:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Theatre Lionel-Groulx
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

ILAN BLUESTONE
Sold Out
LeCinq
10:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
Theatre Lionel-Groulx
8:00 pm

PHILIPPE BOND 2
Salle André-Mathieu
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Le Vieux Clocher de Magog
8:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
10:00 pm

19202122232425

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: Port de Québec
7:00 pm

ZAPPA PLAYS ZAPPA
Rebecca Cohn Auditorium
8:00 pm

MILKY CHANCE
Zone Portuaire Saguenay
9:00 pm

RISE AGAINST
Olympia
7:30 pm

ZAPPA PLAYS ZAPPA
Capitol Theatre
8:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Bistro L'Ange Cornu
9:00 pm

DAVE MATTHEWS BAND
Bell Centre
7:00 pm

KORINE CÔTÉ
Bistro L'Ange Cornu
9:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

THE AUSTRALIAN PINK FLOYD SHOW
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

DAWN OF MIDI
Cancelled
La Vitrola
8:30 pm

Osheaga à la Plage Jean-Doré
Jean-Drapeau Beach
5:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

KEVIN HART
Bell Centre
8:00 pm

HEAVY MONTREAL TRIVIA NIGHT
agitee
8:00 pm

OLD CROW MEDICINE SHOW
The Green at Shelburne Museum
6:00 pm

LUC LANGEVIN - ILLUSIONIST
L'Étoile Banque Nationale
8:00 pm

262728293031 

DJANGO DJANGO
le National
8:00 pm

LAURA MARLING
Café Campus
8:00 pm

JOURNEY
Bell Centre
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: South Court a Lansdowne Park
8:00 pm

NICKI MINAJ
Bell Centre
7:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: South Court a Lansdowne Park
8:00 pm

MYKKI BLANCO
Newspeak
10:00 pm

THE DECEMBERISTS
The Green at Shelburne Museum
7:00 pm

JOURNEY
Moncton Coliseum Complex
7:30 pm

RUN THE JEWELS
Club Soda
8:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: South Court a Lansdowne Park
8:00 pm

DIANA
Fairmount Theatre
9:00 pm

DOMESICLE
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
10:00 pm

YOUNG FATHERS
Phi Centre
12:00 am

OSHEAGA 2015
Parc Jean-Drapeau
1:00 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: South Court a Lansdowne Park
7:00 pm

JOURNEY
Alderney Landing
7:30 pm

EMPIRE
Spiegeltent: South Court a Lansdowne Park
9:00 pm

INTERPOL
Sold Out
Metropolis
10:00 pm

BRODINSKI & CASHMERE CAT
Société Des Arts Technologiques (SAT)
10:00 pm

SANGO, CRI
Newspeak
10:00 pm

 

Join Us

Find out about presale offers

Enter your email above to subscribe to evenko’s newsletter containing presale offers, promotions, and event recommendations.
You may unsubscribe at any time. Please refer to our Privacy Policy or contact us for more details.

Facebook

Please check the following